IP: 12.216.80.0

IP 12.216.80.0/24 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 00001100 11011000 01010000 00000000
IP in Hex 0CD85000
IP in Decimal 215502848
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 215502848
Network 12.216.80.0
Broadcast 12.216.80.255
Netmask 255.255.255.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.0.255
Total Addresses 256
Available Addresses 254