IP: 12.31.0.0

IP 12.31.0.0/16 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 00001100 00011111 00000000 00000000
IP in Hex 0C1F0000
IP in Decimal 203358208
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 203358208
Network 12.31.0.0
Broadcast 12.31.255.255
Netmask 255.255.0.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.255.255
Total Addresses 65,536
Available Addresses 65,534