IP: 14.0.32.0

IP 14.0.32.0/19 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 00001110 00000000 00100000 00000000
IP in Hex 0E002000
IP in Decimal 234889216
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 234889216
Network 14.0.32.0
Broadcast 14.0.63.255
Netmask 255.255.224.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.31.255
Total Addresses 8,192
Available Addresses 8,190