IP: 27.0.0.0

IP 27.0.0.0/16 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 00011011 00000000 00000000 00000000
IP in Hex 1B000000
IP in Decimal 452984832
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 452984832
Network 27.0.0.0
Broadcast 27.0.255.255
Netmask 255.255.0.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.255.255
Total Addresses 65,536
Available Addresses 65,534