IP: 31.13.0.0

IP 31.13.0.0/16 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 00011111 00001101 00000000 00000000
IP in Hex 1F0D0000
IP in Decimal 520945664
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 520945664
Network 31.13.0.0
Broadcast 31.13.255.255
Netmask 255.255.0.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.255.255
Total Addresses 65,536
Available Addresses 65,534