IP: 45.64.0.0

IP 45.64.0.0/16 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 00101101 01000000 00000000 00000000
IP in Hex 2D400000
IP in Decimal 759169024
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 759169024
Network 45.64.0.0
Broadcast 45.64.255.255
Netmask 255.255.0.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.255.255
Total Addresses 65,536
Available Addresses 65,534