IP: 50.112.0.0

IP 50.112.0.0/16 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 00110010 01110000 00000000 00000000
IP in Hex 32700000
IP in Decimal 846200832
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 846200832
Network 50.112.0.0
Broadcast 50.112.255.255
Netmask 255.255.0.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.255.255
Total Addresses 65,536
Available Addresses 65,534