IP: 50.116.0.0

IP 50.116.0.0/18 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 00110010 01110100 00000000 00000000
IP in Hex 32740000
IP in Decimal 846462976
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 846462976
Network 50.116.0.0
Broadcast 50.116.63.255
Netmask 255.255.192.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.63.255
Total Addresses 16,384
Available Addresses 16,382