IP: 64.18.0.0

IP 64.18.0.0/20 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 01000000 00010010 00000000 00000000
IP in Hex 40120000
IP in Decimal 1074921472
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 1074921472
Network 64.18.0.0
Broadcast 64.18.15.255
Netmask 255.255.240.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.15.255
Total Addresses 4,096
Available Addresses 4,094