IP: 66.249.0.0

IP 66.249.0.0/16 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 01000010 11111001 00000000 00000000
IP in Hex 42F90000
IP in Decimal 1123614720
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 1123614720
Network 66.249.0.0
Broadcast 66.249.255.255
Netmask 255.255.0.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.255.255
Total Addresses 65,536
Available Addresses 65,534