IP: 68.232.0.0

IP 68.232.0.0/16 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 01000100 11101000 00000000 00000000
IP in Hex 44E80000
IP in Decimal 1156055040
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 1156055040
Network 68.232.0.0
Broadcast 68.232.255.255
Netmask 255.255.0.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.255.255
Total Addresses 65,536
Available Addresses 65,534