IP: 69.12.0.0

IP 69.12.0.0/16 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 01000101 00001100 00000000 00000000
IP in Hex 450C0000
IP in Decimal 1158414336
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 1158414336
Network 69.12.0.0
Broadcast 69.12.255.255
Netmask 255.255.0.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.255.255
Total Addresses 65,536
Available Addresses 65,534