IP: 72.14.0.0

IP 72.14.0.0/16 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 01001000 00001110 00000000 00000000
IP in Hex 480E0000
IP in Decimal 1208877056
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 1208877056
Network 72.14.0.0
Broadcast 72.14.255.255
Netmask 255.255.0.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.255.255
Total Addresses 65,536
Available Addresses 65,534