IP: 74.114.0.0

IP 74.114.0.0/16 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 01001010 01110010 00000000 00000000
IP in Hex 4A720000
IP in Decimal 1248985088
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 1248985088
Network 74.114.0.0
Broadcast 74.114.255.255
Netmask 255.255.0.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.255.255
Total Addresses 65,536
Available Addresses 65,534