IP: 74.119.0.0

IP 74.119.0.0/16 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 01001010 01110111 00000000 00000000
IP in Hex 4A770000
IP in Decimal 1249312768
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 1249312768
Network 74.119.0.0
Broadcast 74.119.255.255
Netmask 255.255.0.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.255.255
Total Addresses 65,536
Available Addresses 65,534