IP: 76.74.0.0

IP 76.74.0.0/16 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 01001100 01001010 00000000 00000000
IP in Hex 4C4A0000
IP in Decimal 1279918080
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 1279918080
Network 76.74.0.0
Broadcast 76.74.255.255
Netmask 255.255.0.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.255.255
Total Addresses 65,536
Available Addresses 65,534