IP: 79.125.0.0

IP 79.125.0.0/16 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 01001111 01111101 00000000 00000000
IP in Hex 4F7D0000
IP in Decimal 1333592064
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 1333592064
Network 79.125.0.0
Broadcast 79.125.255.255
Netmask 255.255.0.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.255.255
Total Addresses 65,536
Available Addresses 65,534