IP: 8.25.0.0

IP 8.25.0.0/16 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 00001000 00011001 00000000 00000000
IP in Hex 08190000
IP in Decimal 135856128
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 135856128
Network 8.25.0.0
Broadcast 8.25.255.255
Netmask 255.255.0.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.255.255
Total Addresses 65,536
Available Addresses 65,534