IP: 8.8.0.0

IP 8.8.0.0/16 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 00001000 00001000 00000000 00000000
IP in Hex 08080000
IP in Decimal 134742016
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 134742016
Network 8.8.0.0
Broadcast 8.8.255.255
Netmask 255.255.0.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.255.255
Total Addresses 65,536
Available Addresses 65,534