IP: 63.246.0.0

IP 63.246.0.0/16 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 00111111 11110110 00000000 00000000
IP in Hex 3FF60000
IP in Decimal 1073086464
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 1073086464
Network 63.246.0.0
Broadcast 63.246.255.255
Netmask 255.255.0.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.255.255
Total Addresses 65,536
Available Addresses 65,534