IP: 64.15.112.0

IP 64.15.112.0/20 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 01000000 00001111 01110000 00000000
IP in Hex 400F7000
IP in Decimal 1074753536
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 1074753536
Network 64.15.112.0
Broadcast 64.15.127.255
Netmask 255.255.240.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.15.255
Total Addresses 4,096
Available Addresses 4,094