IP: 66.102.0.0

IP 66.102.0.0/20 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 01000010 01100110 00000000 00000000
IP in Hex 42660000
IP in Decimal 1113980928
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 1113980928
Network 66.102.0.0
Broadcast 66.102.15.255
Netmask 255.255.240.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.15.255
Total Addresses 4,096
Available Addresses 4,094