IP: 74.125.0.0

IP 74.125.0.0/16 [ WHOIS | PTR ]
IP in Binary 01001010 01111101 00000000 00000000
IP in Hex 4A7D0000
IP in Decimal 1249705984
IP in Decimal(Signed integer) 1249705984
Network 74.125.0.0
Broadcast 74.125.255.255
Netmask 255.255.0.0
Wildcard Mask 0.0.255.255
Total Addresses 65,536
Available Addresses 65,534